Sendal!

Entah kenapa gue koq nggak suka liat cowok pake sendal. Kesannya slob banget gitu. Tapi kalo liat cewek pake sendal teplek jelek gue biasa-biasa aja. Hihihihi sexist yak?

Kemaren waktu mau imunisasi Rory sampe sebel sendiri liat bapak-bapak muda yang pada nemenin istrinya cekap di poli kebidanan. Nggak suka gue liat jempol!

Postingan nggak mutu nih.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s