Badanku Sayang…

Nggak jadi punya bayi, but the damage is done. Perut sudah sempet melar (dikit) dan sekarang masih gelemberan. >.< Tapi itu no problem deh. Dari dulu juga emang semi buncit kok.
Yang rada ngeselin punggung nih! Thanks to hormonal changes during the short 12 weeks that I was pregnant, my back now has leopard print. Serem dan jijay nih. Bekas jerawat dimana-mana gitu. Haduuuu gimana nyembuhinnya ya? Wong bekas-bekas jerawat waktu hamil Aria aja belom ilang kok. T__T
Maaf ya suamiku… Agak eyesore dikit nih…

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s